Pos Nom Cognoms Pos/Cat Temps
1 DANIEL PONCE JIMÉNEZ 1-AbsM 04:48:31
2 MARC CORTES RODRIGUEZ 2-AbsM 04:57:59
3 ELEAZAR RESCALVO FLORIDO 1-M30M 05:06:36
4 JORDI ROMERO TEMPORAL 3-AbsM 05:13:20
5 CARLOS SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 4-AbsM 05:22:48
6 JOSE JAVIER MONTON CRUZ 2-M30M 05:23:48
7 JOANA MERCADAL MASCARÓ 1-JunF 05:24:06
8 JOSÉ LUIS GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ 1-M40M 05:25:49
9 MARIA LUISA CABAÑERO SANCHEZ DE LEON 1-M40F 05:26:44
10 MARC CORREA SERRA 2-M40M 05:34:29
11 JOSE ARANDA FERNANDEZ 3-M30M 05:36:37
12 JORDI CERVERA MARTÍNEZ 1-M50M 05:37:18
13 LUIS SANTINI TORRES 2-M50M 05:37:42
14 JAVIER MERIDA PRIETO 3-M40M 05:45:45
15 ANA VILLANUEVA PEÑACOBA 1-M30F 05:46:38
16 JACQUES TUSET 3-M50M 05:49:53
17 RAÚL PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ 4-M30M 05:50:00
18 FRAN BROTONS SANTACRUZ 5-M30M 05:50:02
19 JAVA SANZ FERNANDEZ 4-M40M 05:50:04
20 PAOLO MEGLIO 4-M50M 05:52:30
21 MANUEL ANTONIO BERNABÉ PÉREZ 5-M40M 05:53:10
22 AINA CAÑELLAS RAMIS 2-JunF 05:55:00
23 NÉSTOR DOLZ HERRERA 6-M40M 05:58:48
24 INGRID BASSO 2-M30F 06:01:19
25 DAVIDE BALSAMO 7-M40M 06:02:33
26 ANDREA GIORGI 5-AbsM 06:03:47
27 EZEQUIEL LUGANO 6-AbsM 06:04:08
28 EDUARD TURA MORALES 6-M30M 06:04:24
29 FERNANDO PÉREZ GOROSITO 8-M40M 06:05:08
30 JORGE LUIS YANES SÁNCHEZ 7-M30M 06:07:31
31 DAVID LEWIS 5-M50M 06:09:22
32 JOAN XAMBO CARRERAS 9-M40M 06:09:49
33 ANDREU CALAFELL MARTELL 10-M40M 06:09:50
34 RAÚL TOMAS HERNÁNDEZ 11-M40M 06:11:26
35 SERGIO JAVIER LARROSA RODRÍGUEZ 8-M30M 06:11:28
36 BERNAT CAPELLINO AVARGUES 7-AbsM 06:11:54
37 CATHY MARCO 1-M50F 06:18:59
38 ADRIÀ VENDRELL CUÑAT 8-AbsM 06:19:02
39 ELISABET SANZ GALLARDO 2-M40F 06:23:12
40 JUAN MATEU LOZANO 9-AbsM 06:23:38
41 BERTA BARCONS COMELLAS 3-M40F 06:32:00
42 MARIA PASCUAL CABAÑERO 1-AbsF 06:35:16
43 JUAN CARLOS TINEO PEÑA 9-M30M 06:35:59
44 SANTI GENÉ MARIMON 10-M30M 06:41:01
45 RICARDO BETEGÒN BAEZA 6-M50M 06:48:00
46 LORENZO PASCUAL HERNÁNDEZ 10-AbsM 06:56:42
47 SERGI MANERO GRICE 12-M40M 06:59:07
48 SIRIO BARBA 13-M40M 07:00:59
49 BENEDETTO MANASSERI 11-M30M 07:02:06
50 RAFA MUÑOZ NOGUEROLES 12-M30M 07:09:09
51 CHEMA GARCÍA DE LA CUADRA ARIZO 14-M40M 07:14:03
52 SABRINA PERON 4-M40F 07:28:46
53 VÍCTOR LIRIO SAN JOSÉ 11-AbsM 07:30:42
54 PEDRO BAGO LÓPEZ 7-M50M 07:32:47
55 JOSÉ LUIS BAGO LÓPEZ 8-M50M 07:32:48
56 JAUME JOAN TRILLA FANECA 12-AbsM 07:35:14
57 IVANO FILIPPI 9-M50M 08:07:39
h2osprthgr finisgr SBcoronagr

 

idecelogr gencatlogr esportcatlogr tivenysgr xertagr tortosagr ampostagr pcampostagr fmqvgr

 

nutrisportgr nutriexpergr telepizzagr Coca-colagr comansilogr safeseagr 4colors2gr escarlatagr hlcgr RedNessgr