Start List 2018

No SWIMMER   ORI GEN AG
1 Vallespí Suné Cristina Catalunya F M40F
2 Peyrot François France M M50M
3 Díaz García Ángela Asturias F M40F
4 Yllera Sabaté Juan Ramon Catalunya M M40M
5 Ovodkova Yulia Russian Fed. F M30F
6 Romaniuk Olena Ukraine F M50F
7 Vidal Fernández Samuel Com. Valenciana M M30M
8 Bago López Pedro Catalunya M M60M
9 Fornás Navarro José Alberto Com. Valenciana M M30M
10 Alcántara Sanchíz Piluca Com. Valenciana F M50F
11 Catalá Sánchez Paloma Com. Valenciana F M40F
12 Catalá Sánchez Noelia Com. Valenciana F M40F
13 Torres Serrano Sergio Catalunya M ABSM
14 Navarro García Alejandro Com. Valenciana M M40M
15 Leporace Naveyra Fernando Miguel Andalucía M M60M
16 Cortes Rodriguez Marc Catalunya M M30M
17 Aguilar Soriano Ernest Catalunya M M40M
18 Pérez Gorosito Fernando Catalunya M M40M
19 Benet Tatxo Catalunya M M60M
20 González Polo Maximiliano Catalunya M M40M
21 Melchor Martín de la Sierra José Luis Com. Madrid M M50M
22 Lacalle Marquina Abraham Com. Valenciana M M40M
23 Riba Barea Albert Catalunya M M40M
24 Adell Llosas Joan Carles Catalunya. M M40M
25 Rodríguez Castedo Alexis Castilla y León M M50M
26 Guidon Le Brun Maryvonne France F M50F
27 Jofre Ruíz Ramon José Catalunya M M50M
28 Soriano Solé Erika Catalunya F ABSF
29 Matas Velasco Guillermo Catalunya M ABSM
30          
31          
32          
33          
34          
35          
36          
37          
38          
39          
40          
41          
42          
43          
44          
45          
46          
47          
48          
49          
50          
51          
52          
53          
54          
55          
56          
57          
58          
59          
60          
61          
62          
63          
64          
65          
66          
67          
68          
69          
70          

finisgr H2OSPORTESgr SBHOTELSgr comansilogr

 

nutrisportgr nutriexpergr telepizzagr Coca-colagr safeseagr 4colors2gr eblancogr RedNessgr

 

tivenysgr xertagr tortosagr ampostagr pcampostagr fmqvgr